Saison 2019  

 

                        

Pl. Mannschaft Sp. G U V Tore Pkt.
1. FC Sydvest 18 12 3 3 52:17 39
2. Dybbøl IU 18 12 1 5 46:22 37
3. DGF Flensborg 18 12 1 5 51:34 37
4. Aabenraa BK 18 10 4 4 59:29 34
5. Sønderborg Fremand 18 10 4 4 41:18 34
6. Rødekro IF 18 10 0 8 36:30 30
7. IF Stjernen Flensborg 18 8 1 9 38:42 25
8. Vojens BI 18 4 3 11 29:47 15
9. Lundtoft IF 18 3 1 14 20:68 10
10. Hørup UI 18 0 0 18 14:79 0


            

S p i e l t a g e

1. Spieltag - 08./10.04. / 19:00h Ergeb. 2. Spieltag - 15./17.04. / 19:00h Ergeb.
IF Stjernen - Rødekro IF 3 : 5 DGF Flensb. - IF Stjernen 0 : 1
FC Sydvest - DGF Flensb. 3 : 0 Vojens BI - FC Sydvest 1 : 1
Hørup UI - Vojens BI 1 : 2  (Nord-Als B - Lundtoft IF) (1 : 1)*
Lundtoft IF - Dybbøl IU 0 : 4 Dybbøl IU - Hørup UI verlegt
(Sønderborg Fre. - Nord-Als B) (6 : 0)* Rødekro IF - Aabenraa BK 0 : 1

*Annuliert - Nord-Als hat abgemeldet.

3. Spieltag - 24.04. / 19:00h Ergeb. 4. Spieltag - 01.05. / 19:00h Ergeb.
IF Stjernen - Vojens BI 2 : 1 DGF Flensb. - Aabenraa BK 4 : 1
Aabenraa BK - Sønderborg Fre. 3 : 0 Vojens BI - Rødekro IF 0 : 3
Rødekro IF - DGF Flensb. 0 : 4 (Nord-Als B - FC Sydvest) (0 : 3)*
FC Sydvest - Dybbøl IU 1 : 2 Dybbøl IU - IF Stjernen 4 : 1
(Hørup UI - Nord-Als B)  (3 : 0)* Sønderborg Fre. - Lundtoft IF 3 : 0

*Annuliert - Nord-Als hat abgemeldet.

5. Spieltag - 06./08.05. / 19:00h Ergeb. 6. Spieltag - 15.05. / 19:00h Ergeb.
IF Stjernen - Nord-Als B abges. Dybbøl IU - Vojens BI 2 : 1
DGF Flensb. - Vojens BI 4 : 2 Sønderborg Fre. - DGF Flensb.* 3 : 0
Hørup UI - Sønderborg Fre. 1 : 4 Aabenraa BK - IF Stjernen 3 : 3
Aabenraa BK - Lundtoft IF 5 : 0 FC Sydvest - Lundtoft IF 5 : 0
Rødekro IF - Dybbøl IU 1 : 0 Hørup UI - Rødekro IF 2 : 6

*nicht angetreten

7. Spieltag - 22.05. / 19:00h Ergeb. 8. Spieltag - 27./29.05. / 19:00h Ergeb.
Hørup UI - IF Stjernen 1 : 4  Dybbøl IU - Aabenraa BK verlegt
Lundtoft IF - DGF Flensb. 1 : 3 Rødekro IF - Sønderborg Fre. 0 : 1
Sønderborg Fre. - Dybbøl IU 0 : 1 DGF Flensb. - Hørup UI  verlegt
Aabenraa BK - Vojens BI 7 : 2 IF Stjernen - FC Sydvest 0 : 6
FC Sydvest - Rødekro IF 0 : 2   Vojens BI - Lundtoft IF 4 : 0

 

9. Spieltag - 03./05.06. / 19:00h Ergeb. 10. Spieltag - 12.06. / 19:00h Ergeb.
IF Stjernen - Dybbøl IU 2 : 3 Sønderborg Fre. -  Aabenraa BK 1 : 1
 Sønderborg Fre. - FC Sydvest 2 : 2 Vojens BI - Hørup UI* 3 : 0
Aabenraa BK - Hørup UI 9 : 0 DGF Flensb. - FC Sydvest 2 : 4
Rødekro IF - Lundtoft IF 2 : 0 Rødekro IF - IF Stjernen abgesagt
    Dybbøl IU - Lundtoft IF 4 : 0

*nicht angetreten

11. Spieltag - 19.06. / 19:00h Ergeb. 12. Spieltag - 24./26.06. / 19:00h Ergeb.
Aabenraa BK - Rødekro IF 4 : 2 DGF Flensb. - Rødekro IF*  3 : 0
Hørup UI - Dybbøl IU 0 : 5  Vojens BI - IF Stjernen 2 : 6
Lundtoft IF - Sønderborg Fre. 1 : 4 Lundtoft IF - Aabenraa BK 0 : 7
FC Sydvest - Vojens BI 5 : 1 Hørup UI - DGF Flensb. 2 : 4

*nicht angetreten

 

 

13. Spieltag - 07.08. / 19:00h Ergeb. 14. Spieltag - 12./14.08. / 19:00h Ergeb.
Dybbøl IU - Rødekro IF 3 : 0 DGF Flensb. - Dybbøl IU 3 : 0
FC Sydvest - Hørup UI* 3 : 0 IF Stjernen - Sønderborg Fre.* 3 : 0
Lundtoft IF - IF Stjernen 5 : 3 Lundtoft IF - Hørup UI verlegt
Sønderborg Fre. - Vojens BI 2 : 2 Rødekro IF - Vojens BI 1 : 0
Aabenraa BK - DGF Flensb. 2 : 2 Aabenraa BK - FC Sydvest 1 : 3

*nicht angetreten

15. Spieltag - 19./21.08. / 19:00h Ergeb. 16. Spieltag - 28.08. / 19:00h Ergeb.
IF Stjernen - Hørup UI verlegt FC Sydvest - IF Stjernen* 3 : 0
DGF Flensb. - Lundtoft IF 8 : 2 DGF Flensb. - Hørup UI 4 : 1
Dybbøl IU - Sønderborg Fre. 0 : 3 Lundtoft IF - Vojens BI 1 : 1
Rødekro IF - FC Sydvest verlegt Sønderborg Fre. - Rødekro IF 2 : 0
Vojens BI - Aabenraa BK 3 : 1 Aabenraa BK - Dybbøl IU 5 : 3

*nicht angetreten

17. Spieltag - 02./04.09. / 18:30h Ergeb. 18. Spieltag - 09./11.09. / 18:30h Ergeb.
DGF Flensb. - Sønderborg Fre.* 3 : 0 09.09. IF Stjernen - DGF Flensb. 1 : 2
IF Stjernen - Aabenraa BK 3 : 2 09.09. Lundtoft IF - Hørup UI 4 : 2
Lundtoft IF - FC Sydvest 1 : 6 11.09. Dybbøl IU - FC Sydvest 1 : 3
Rødekro IF - Hørup UI 5 : 2 11.09. Sønderborg Fre. - Hørup UI 10 : 0
Vojens BI - Dybbøl IU 0 : 2 cool :

*nicht angetreten

19. Spieltag - 18.09. / 18:30h Ergeb. 20. Spieltag - 23./25.09. / 18:30h Ergeb.
16.09. IF Stjernen - Hørup UI* 3 : 0 Rødekro IF - FC Sydvest 2 : 4
FC Sydvest - Sønderborg Fre. 0 : 0 IF Stjernen - Lundtoft IF 3 : 1
Hørup UI - Aabenraa BK 2 : 4 Dybbøl IU - Hørup UI* 3 : 0
Lundtoft IF - Rødekro IF 1 : 4 Vojens BI - Sønderborg Fre. 1 : 5
Vojens BI - DGF Flensb. 3 : 4 Hørup UI* - FC Sydvest 0 : 3
cool   Dybbøl IU - Aabenraa BK 1 : 1

*nicht angetreten

21. Spieltag - 02.10. / 18:00h Ergeb. 22. Spieltag - 07.10. / 19:00h Ergeb.
Dybbøl IU - DGF Flensb. 8 : 1 Rødekro IF - IF Stjernen 3 : 0
FC Sydvest - Aabenraa BK 0 : 2 cool  
Hørup UI* - Lundtoft IF 0 : 3 cool  
Sønderborg Fre. - IF Stjernen 1 : 0 cool  

*nicht angetreten

Nach oben