Saison 2020  

 

                        

Pl. Mannschaft Sp. G U V Tore Pkt.
1. Tønder SF            
2. Dybbøl IU            
3. DGF Flensborg            
4. Aabenraa BK            
5. Sønderborg Fremand            
6. Rødekro IF            
7. IF Stjernen Flensborg            
8. Vojens BI            
9. Lundtoft IF            


                                    

S p i e l t a g e

1. Spieltag - 15.04. - 19:00h Ergeb. 2. Spieltag - 20./22.04. - 19:00h Ergeb.
Tønder SF - Lundtoft IF -:- IF Stjernen - Sønderborg Fremand -:-
Vojens BI - Sønderborg Fremand -:- DGF Flensborg - Tønder SF -:-
IF Stjernen - Dybbøl IU -:-  Lundtoft IF - Rødekro IF -:-
DGF Flensborg - Aabenraa BK -:- Dybbøl IU - Aabenraa BK -:-

 

3. Spieltag - 29.04. - 19:00h Ergeb. 4. Spieltag - 06.05. - 19:00h Ergeb.
Rødekro IF - DGF Flensborg -:- Dybbøl IU - Rødekro IF -:-
Vojens BI - IF Stjernen -:- Tønder SF - Sønderborg Fremand -:-
Sønderborg Fremand - Aabenraa BK -:- Aabenraa BK - IF Stjernen -:-
Tønder SF - Dybbøl IU -:- Lundtoft IF - Vojens BI -:-

 

5. Spieltag - 11./13.05. - 19:00h Ergeb. 6. Spieltag - 25./27.05. - 19:00h Ergeb.
IF Stjernen - Tønder SF -:- DGF Flensborg - Vojens BI -:-
Vojens BI - Aabenraa BK -:- Rødekro IF - IF Stjernen -:-
Sønderborg Fremand - Rødekro IF -:- Dybbøl IU - Lundtoft IF -:-
Lundtoft IF - DGF Flensborg -:- Tønder SF - Aabenraa BK -:-

 

7. Spieltag - 01./03.06. - 19:00h Ergeb. 8. Spieltag - 08./10.06. - 19:00h Ergeb.
DGF Flensborg - Dybbøl IU -:- IF Stjernen - Lundtoft IF -:-
Vojens BI - Tønder SF -:- DGF Flensborg - Sønderborg Fremand -:-
Aabenraa BK - Rødekro IF -:- Rødekro IF - Tønder SF -:-
Sønderborg Fremand - Lundtoft IF -:- Dybbøl IU - Vojens BI -:-

 

9. Spieltag - 15./17.06. - 19:00h Ergeb. 10. Spieltag - 24.06. - 19:00h Ergeb.
IF Stjernen - DGF Flensborg -:- Sønderborg Fremand - Vojens BI -:-
 Sønderborg Fremand - Dybbøl IU -:- Dybbøl IU - IF Stjernen -:-
Vojens BI - Rødekro IF -:- Aabenraa BK - DGF Flensborg -:-
Aabenraa BK - Lundtoft IF -:- Lundtoft IF - Tønder SF -:-

 

 

11. Spieltag -  / 19:00h Ergeb. 12. Spieltag -  / 19:00h Ergeb.
       
       
       
       
       

 

13. Spieltag -  / 19:00h Ergeb. 14. Spieltag -  / 19:00h Ergeb.
       
       
       
       
       

 

15. Spieltag -  / 18:30h Ergeb. 16. Spieltag -  / 18:30h Ergeb.
       
       
       
       
       

 

17. Spieltag -  / 18:30h Ergeb. 18. Spieltag -  / 18:30h Ergeb.
       
       
       
       
       

 

19. Spieltag -  / 18:00h Ergeb. 20. Spieltag -  / 19:00h Ergeb.
       
       
       
       
       

 

 

 

Nach oben